1/ دائرة محافظة دمشق الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين /أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/عباس عبد الكريم صندوق |
1/أحمد نبيل كزبري |
2/عاطف محمد الزيبق |
2/حسيب نديم طحان |
3/عهد صالح الكنج |
3/ محمد خير أحمد العكام |
4/مها علي شبيرو |
4/ عارف محمد وفا الطويل |
5/ منى أحمد سكر |
5/ نبيل محمد طعمة |
6/ محمد عزت مظهر عربي كاتبي |
6/ محمد بشير مسلم الشربجي |
7/ فرح محمد زهير حمشو |
7/ ماري شحادة البيطار |
8/سامر عبد الهادي الايوبي |
8/ محمد جهاد أديب اللحام |
9/عمر سليم أوسي |
9/عمار خالد بكداش |
10/محمد أكرم محمد تيسير العجلاني |
10/ سمير جميل حجار |
|
11/ محمد صابر حمشو |
|
12/محمد همام محمد عدنان مسوتي |
|
13/سامر محمد الدبس |
|
14/هادي عباس شرف |
|
15/طريف عبد المجيد قوطرش |
|
16/خليل جرجي طعمة |
|
17/أنس غسان زريع |
|
18/محمد ماهر محمد بدر الدين البستاني |
|
19/نورا مارديروس اريمسيان |
|
2/دائرة محافظة ريف دمشق الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين/أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب /ب/ |
م/الاسم والشهرة |
م/الاسم والشهرة |
1/ جورجينا رزق |
1/ احمد زيتون |
2/جمال القادري |
2/ زياد سكري |
3/ موفق جمعة |
3/ريمون هلال |
4/ الياس مراد |
4/ محمد خير سريول |
5/ عماد نمور |
5/حمزى شاهين |
6/جميل الجبه جي |
6/ اسامة مصطفى |
7/ علي الشيخ |
7/ محمد أسعد |
8/ ماجد حليمة |
8/ مهند زيد |
9/شحاذة ابو حامد |
9/ محمد قبنض |
10/ محمد خير النادر |
|
|
3/ دائرة محافظة حمص الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين /أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ ب/ |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
م/الاسم والشهرة |
1/ سناء أبو زيد |
1/ جمال أحمد رابعة |
2/ ساجي يونس طعمة |
2/ أحمد كاسر العلي |
3/ محمد معروف عبدالوارث اتماز السباعي |
3/صالح محمد معروف |
4/ لانا لايز سليمان |
4/ عبد العزيز طراد الملحم |
5/ توفيق احمد اسكندر |
5/ بديع برهان الدروبي |
6/ محمد حسن رعد |
6/ جرجس عزيز الشنور |
7/ معروف غثوان الذياب |
7/ بشار ندرة اليازجي |
8/ فاديا يوسف ديب |
8/ محمد نزار غالب شرفو |
9/ سامي قاسم امين |
9/ فراس شريف السلوم |
10/ مشعل محمد الحمود |
10/ وائل أحمد ملحم |
11/ هزار فايز الدقس |
11/ مهران موسى ماضي |
|
12/ محمد محمد سليم السباعي |
|
4/ دائرة محافظة حماة الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين /أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/غادة محمد ابراهيم |
1/أيمن محمد ملندي |
2/ محمد علوش جغيلي |
2/ محمود عبد الحميد جوخدار |
3/ عبد الرحمن يوسف ازكاحي |
3/عبد الكريم عبيد الباكير |
4/ سلام عبد القادر سنقر |
4/محمد أحمد العجي |
5/ عبد الكريم احمد السبسبي |
5/ خضر عبود الصالح |
6/ فاضل محمد وردة |
6/ ماهر جبرة لباد |
7/ ماهر محفوظ قاورما |
7/ مازن أحمد عزوز |
8/ حامد محمود حسن |
8/ دولات سلمان المرشد |
9/ حسين يوسف عباس |
9/ وضاح محمد مخلص مراد |
10/محمود صالح العبد السلام |
|
11/ بديع محمود الحسين |
|
12/جمال محمود يوسف / جمال ابو سمرة/ |
|
13/عبد الكريم معاط الاسماعيل |
|
|
5/ دائرة محافظة حلب الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين /أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
م/الاسم والشهرة |
1/نهى جانات بنت محمد |
1/محمد ماهر موقع بن محمد |
2/أميرة ستيفانو بنت جورج |
2/معن قنبور بن ابراهيم |
3/ حسين فرحو بن فوزي |
3/عبد المجيد كواكبي بن محمد عادل |
4/ مهند الحاج علي بن محمد علي |
4/سلوم السلوم بن محمد |
5/ محمد ربيع قلعه جي بن محمد نذير |
5/محمد يحيى كعدان بن محمد أسعد |
6/ حسام قاطرجي بن أحمد رشدي |
6/ مصطفى سعد علبي بن أحمد |
7/ ماهر خياطة بن محمد |
7/ محمد جلال درويش بن عبد الغني |
|
8/ فارس الشهابي بن أحمد |
|
9/ نجدة انزور بن اسماعيل |
|
10/بطرس مرجانه بن يوسف |
|
11/ جيراير رانيسيان بن اوخانس |
|
12/ ال حسن بري بن محمد شعبان |
|
13/ زينب خولا بنت عبد الستار |
|
6/ دائرة مناطق محافظة حلب الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين/أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
م/الاسم والشهرة |
1/ علي الزيدان بن أسود |
1/ عبد الله حاجى وردي بن أحمد |
2/جمانة أرمنازي أبو شعر |
2/ منال الشيخ أمين بنت عيداوي |
3/قاسم حسن بن محمد |
3/ عبد الرزاق بركات بن صالح |
4/ محمد الحزوري بن عبد الله |
4/ الان بكر بن محمد علي |
5/محمد فواز بن عباس |
5/ فهد أمين بن محمد |
6/ عبد الخلاوي بن خليل |
6/ محمد البطران بن حجي |
7/ حسين جاسم حمد بن علي |
7/ علي علي المصطفى بن محمد |
8/ عمر العاروب بن أحمد |
8/ أحمد مرعي بن عبد السلام |
9/علي العلي العبدو الصطوف بن محمود |
9/ ناصر كريم بن محمد |
10/ سهيل العبد الله بن مصطفى |
10/ عمر الحمدو بن حسين محمود |
11/ حسين حسون بن أحمد |
11/ حسن شهيد بن محمد |
12/ فاضل كعده بن حسين |
12/مجيب الرحمن الدندن بن موسى |
13/ فارس جنيدان بن محمد نور |
13/ أحمد الحمرا بن العلي |
14/ عمر الحسن بن حسين |
14/ علي خليل بشار بن أحمد |
15/ عبيد العبيد العيسى بن شريف |
15/ خلدون عويس بن إبراهيم |
16/ حسين الجمعة الحاج قاسم |
|
17/ فهمي حسن بن محمد |
|
|
/7/ دائرة محافظة إدلب الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين /أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب /ب/ |
م/الاسم والشهرة |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/شيرين عبد العزيز اليوسف |
1/يحيى أحمد حاج عوض |
2/ فيصل محمد المحمود |
2/فاطمة محمد بشير خميس |
3/ خالد حسن الضاهر |
3/صفوان محمد قربي |
4/ أحمد الحسن الهلال |
4/ جمال سليمان مصطو |
5/ غياث حسن القطيني |
5/ محمد طلال ابراهيم عاطف حوري |
6/ أحمد ديب قباني |
6/ محمد حسين راغب الحسين |
7/ عبد الواحد محمد رزوق |
|
8/ سمير محمد الإسماعيل |
|
9/ محمد زاهر عثمان اليوسفي |
|
10/ محمد طارق عبد الله دعبول |
|
11/ زكوان بن محمد حسيب عاصي |
|
12/ نضال عبد الله حميدي |
|
|
/8/ دائرة محافظة اللاذقية الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين /أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب /ب/ |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/عمار بديع الأسد |
1/مازن حاتم عمران |
2/زهير لبيد رمضان |
2/أيهم نجدت جريكوس |
3/ محمد عبد الله عجيل |
3/ فيحاء علي طريفي |
4/ باسم سليمان سودان |
4/نزار علي السكيف |
5/ سمير إبراهيم الخطيب |
5/سامر اسماعيل شيحا |
6/اسكندر لوقا حداد |
6/سمير سامي نصير |
7/مصطفى غازي خير بيك |
7/نور عدنان شغري |
8/فواز بهجت نصور |
8/عدنان عبد الله الظرف |
9/نبيل جميل صالح |
|
|
/9/ دائرة محافظة طرطوس الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين/أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/ديما علي سليمان |
1/أيمن عبد الكريم بلال |
2/طوني عزيز حنا |
2/رامي محمد صالح |
3/نورا سلمان حسن |
3/ سائر علي إبراهيم |
4/خالد يحيى خدوج |
4/خير الدين عبد الستار السيد |
5/باسل سليمان عيسى |
5/إيناس محمد خير الملوحي |
6/أشواق أيوب عباس |
6/ناصر عيسى سليمان |
|
7/خضر محمد حسين |
|
/10/ دائرة محافظة الرقة الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين/أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/ مها محمد علي العجيلي |
1/أحمد محمد المحمود الدرويش |
2/موسى أسعد الإبراهيم |
2/إسماعيل عبيد العبيد العبد الحجو |
3/خالد محمد درويش |
3/عبد الباسط حمادة العليوي |
4/خليل إبراهيم الكشة |
4/فيصل إبراهيم حجي عمر |
/11/ دائرة محافظة دير الزور الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين/أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/برهان عبد الجبار العبد الوهاب |
1/طه حمادي الخليفة |
2/معن صبحي عبود |
2/سطام مجحم الدندل |
3/محمد حساوي جادالله |
3/محمود حسين الحسن |
4/عبدالسلام محمد راشد الدهموش |
4/محمد قاسم السعد المشعلي |
5/هدية خلف عباس |
5/حمادي شلوف الحساني |
6/محمد أمين حسين الرجا |
6/مهنا فيصل شيخ فياض الناصر |
7/إبراهيم دهوم الداير |
|
8/نجم عبد الله السليمان |
|
|
/12/ دائرة محافظة الحسكة الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين /أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/ حماد عبود السعود |
1/حمودة يوسف صباغ |
2/عدنان محمد سليمان |
2/خالد سطم العطية |
3/عبود عيسى الشواخ |
3/رياض علي طاوز |
4/حسن حمزة سلومي |
4/عبد حنان المحيمد |
5/نور يعقوب دره |
5/ محمد فارس العبد الرحمن |
6/ملول حسن الحسن |
6/حسن محمد المسلط |
7/ريم فوزي الساعي |
|
8/علاء الدين حمد الحمد |
|
|
/13/ دائرة محافظة درعا الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين/أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/كمال ناصر العياش |
1/ خالد موسى العبود |
2/نايف حميد طالب الحريري |
2/فايزة حسن العذبة |
3/جمال حسن الزعبي |
3/ فواز حسين الشرع |
4/فواز ارشيد الجوابرة |
4/فيصل شاكر الخوري |
5/فاروق قاسم الحمادي |
5/رياض هلال شتيوي |
|
/14/دائرة محافظة السويداء الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين/أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/موعد محمد ناصر |
1/نضال صياح الشريطي |
2/عصام صالح نعيم |
2/نعيم معذى نصر |
3/عائدة سليمان عريج |
|
4/نشأت إبراهيم الأطرش |
|
|
/15/دائرة محافظة القنيطرة الانتخابية
|
قطاع العمال والفلاحين/أ/ |
قطاع باقي فئات الشعب/ب/ |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
/م/ الاسم والشهرة |
1/رفعت يوسف حسين |
1/خالد خزعل خزعل |
2/أيمن عارف حروق |
2/جانسيت عدنان قازان |
3/وليد أحمد الدرويش |
|